Xổ số 24H » Trực tiếp xổ số » Thống kê » Đổi số Trúng
logo
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
HQW 14:00 FT
[4] Suwon Nữ 1
2 - 1
Sejong Sportstoto Nữ [7]
-1 2 - 1
- 16:00 FT
[5] Changnyeong Nữ
1 - 2
Hwacheon KSPO Nữ [3]
+1/4 1 - 1
- 16:00 FT
[1] Red Angels Nữ
5 - 2
Seoul Amaz Nữ [6]
-1 1/2 2 - 0
- 16:00 FT
[2] Gyeongju Nữ
3 - 0
Boeun Sangmu Nữ [8]
-2 2 - 0
FINC 17:00 FT
[31] SexyPoxyt 1
0 - 7
HIFK [3]
+3 3/4 0 - 3
- 19:00 FT
[6] KuPS
5 - 1
EIF Ekenas [26]
-2 1/2 1 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[30] KJP
3 - 6
SalPa Salo [1]
3 - 1
TDC 20:00 FT
  Hammarby
0 - 0
Malmo  
-1/4 0 - 0
TS 90': 0-0; Pen: 3-4
DENC 20:00 FT
  Odense BK
0 - 0
Midtjylland  
+3/4 0 - 0
TS 90': 0-0; Pen: 3-4
ICEC 21:00 FT
  Fram Rey. 1
2 - 2
Leiknir Rey.  
+0 1 - 0
TS 90': 2-2; HP: 1-0
UAEA 21:15 FT
[9] Baniyas
1 - 1
Ittihad Kalba [10]
+1/2 1 - 0
- 21:15 FT
[11] Khorfakkan
1 - 2
Al Shabab (UAE) [5]
-1/4 1 - 1
EU17 21:30 FT
[D-2] Đan Mạch U17
1 - 2
Serbia U17 [C-2]
0 - 1
ALBA 22:00 FT
[1] KF Tirana
2 - 3
Kukesi [5]
0 - 1
- 22:00 FT
[10] Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Teuta Durres [6]
+1/2 0 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[7] Kastrioti Kruje
1 - 3
Vllaznia Shkoder [4]
+3/4 0 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[8] Egnatia Rrogozhine
1 - 1
Dinamo Tirana [9]
1 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[2] KF Laci
3 - 4
Partizani Tirana [3]
1 - 2
BLRA 22:00 FT
[1] FK Minsk
2 - 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk [16]
-1 1/4 1 - 0
NORB 22:00 FT
[15] Skeid Fotball
0 - 1
Sandnes Ulf [5]
-1/4 0 - 0
GHU23 22:59 FT
  Qatar U23
2 - 3
Jordan U23  
-1/2 1 - 3
POLB 22:59 FT
[4] Korona Kielce
3 - 0
Odra Opole [5]
-1/2 3 - 0
ICEC 22:59 FT
  KA Akureyri
4 - 1
Reynir Sandgerdi  
-2 3/4 1 - 1
NORA 22:59 FT
[7] Rosenborg
3 - 3
Haugesund [14]
-1 1 - 3
NORB 22:59 FT
[3] Start Kristiansand
2 - 2
Raufoss IL [12]
-1 1/2 2 - 1
- 22:59 FT
[9] Fredrikstad
1 - 2
KFUM Oslo [7]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[16] Stjordals Blink
1 - 3
Sogndal [6]
+1/4 1 - 2
- 22:59 FT
[14] Bryne
0 - 0
Stabaek [4]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[1] Mjondalen
1 - 2
Ranheim IL [8]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[11] Kongsvinger
1 - 3
Brann [2]
+1 1/4 0 - 2
- 22:59 FT
[10] Asane Fotball
3 - 2
Grorud IL [13]
-1/2 0 - 0
SRBC 22:59 FT
  Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FK Partizan  
-1/4 1 - 0
TSA 22:59 FT
[11] Schaffhausen
2 - 2
Luzern [9]
+1/4 1 - 1
EGYA 23:30 FT
[13] Al Masry
1 - 3
NBE SC [6]
-1/4 0 - 1
EU17 00:00 FT
[C-1] T.B.Nha U17
1 - 2
B.D.Nha U17 [D-1]
-1/2 1 - 1
PHA 00:00 FT
[21] Auxerre 1
1 - 1
Saint Etienne [18] 1
-1/4 0 - 1
CROC 00:00 FT
  HNK Rijeka 1
1 - 3
Hajduk Split  
+3/4 1 - 2
GEOA 00:00 FT
[7] Torpedo Kut.
1 - 0
Gagra Tbilisi [8]
+0 0 - 0
UAEA 00:00 FT
[14] Emirates Club
1 - 3
Ajman [7]
+1 1 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[1] Al Ain
1 - 1
Al Sharjah [2]
-1/4 0 - 1
TNKC 00:45 FT
[6] Kayserispor
1 - 1
Sivasspor [13]
+0 1 - 0
TS 90': 1-1; HP: 1-2
HLA 01:00 FT
[6] Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar [5]
+0 1 - 0
NORA 01:00 FT
[8] Sarpsborg
1 - 2
Molde [3]
+1/4 0 - 0
ITB 01:30 FT
[3] Monza
2 - 1
Pisa [4]
-1/2 1 - 0
POLB 01:45 FT
[3] Arka Gdynia 1
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow [6]
-1/2 0 - 1
EGYA 02:00 FT
[2] Pyramids FC
0 - 0
Future FC [4]
-1/2 0 - 0
ICEC 02:15 FT
  Haukar
0 - 7
Vikingur Rey.  
+2 0 - 3
- 02:45 FT
  Breidablik
6 - 2
Valur Rey.  
-1/2 2 - 2
COLB 03:00 FT
[5] Tigres(COL)
0 - 0
Fortaleza [2]
+1/4 0 - 0
VENA 04:15 FT
[6] Hermanos Colmenares
0 - 2
Zulia FC [12]
-1/4 0 - 2
LIB 05:00 FT
[B-2] Athletico/PR
5 - 1
Caracas [B-4]
-1 3/4 3 - 0
- 05:00 FT
[B-1] Libertad
4 - 1
The Strongest [B-3]
-1 1 - 1
BRB 05:00 FT
[2] Vasco DG/RJ
2 - 0
Brusque FC/SC [13]
-3/4 1 - 0
SUD 05:15 FT
[B-1] Melgar
3 - 1
Cuiaba/MT [B-3]
-1 1/4 1 - 0
- 05:15 FT
[B-2] Racing Club
0 - 1
CA River Plate (URU) [B-4]
-2 0 - 0
COLB 06:00 FT
[6] Boyaca Chico
3 - 0
Real Cartagena [4]
-1 0 - 0
VENA 06:30 FT
[9] Dep.Lara
1 - 0
Carabobo [4]
+0 0 - 0
LIB 07:00 FT
[E-1] Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali [E-3]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
- 07:00 FT
[E-2] Corinthians/SP
1 - 1
Always Ready [E-4]
-3 1/4 1 - 1
SUD 07:30 FT
[H-3] Junior Barranquilla
0 - 4
Union Santa Fe [H-1]
-1/4 0 - 2
- 07:30 FT
[H-4] Oriente Petrolero 1
1 - 10
Fluminense/RJ [H-2]
+1 1/4 1 - 6
BRB 07:30 FT
[9] Ituano/SP
0 - 0
Nautico/PE [12]
-1/2 0 - 0
 
« 26 tháng 05 »