Xổ số 24H » Trực tiếp xổ số » Thống kê » Đổi số Trúng
logo
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AFCWVL 13:00 FT
[D-3] Lebanon Nữ (T)
1 - 0
UAE Nữ [D-2]
0 - 0
GHU16 16:00 FT
  Séc U16
2 - 1
Slovakia U16  
2 - 0
EU17VL 17:00 FT
  Bulgaria U17 (T)
1 - 0
Croatia U17  
1 - 0
AFCWVL 18:00 FT
[D-4] Đảo Guam Nữ (T)
0 - 8
Myanmar Nữ [D-1]
+4 0 - 3
ARMA 18:00 FT
[8] Noravank SC 1
0 - 1
Urartu [5]
+3/4 0 - 1
IDNA 18:15 FT
  Persik Kediri (T)
4 - 2
Persipura  
+1/2 3 - 1
WCWVL 19:00 FT
[E-3] Montenegro Nữ
2 - 0
Azerbaijan Nữ [E-6]
1 - 0
OMAA 19:55 FT
[6] Mussanah Club (T)
3 - 1
Sohar Club (OMA) [10]
2 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[1] Al Nahda (OMA)
4 - 0
Saham Club [11] 1
1 - 0
- 20:15 FT
[2] Dhofar
1 - 0
Nizwa Club [13]
1 - 0
UZBA 20:15 FT
[10] Metallurg Bekabad
0 - 1
FK AGMK [2]
+1/2 0 - 1
IDNA 20:30 FT
  Persebaya Surabaya (T)
1 - 1
Persela Lamon  
-1/2 1 - 1
WCWVL 21:00 FT
[E-1] Nga Nữ
3 - 0
Malta Nữ [E-5]
1 - 0
ARMA 21:00 FT
[10] BKMA Yerevan
0 - 1
Pyunik [3]
+1 1/4 0 - 0
URUA 21:00 FT
[10] IA Sud America (T) 1
0 - 0
Cerro Largo [8]
+1/2 0 - 0
UAEA 21:15 FT
[11] Baniyas
2 - 2
Khorfakkan [7]
-3/4 2 - 1
- 21:15 FT
[10] Ittihad Kalba
2 - 1
Al Oruba (UAE) [12]
-1 1/4 1 - 0
C3 21:30 FT
[A-3] Helsinki
0 - 5
Maccabi TA [A-1]
+1/4 0 - 1
SRBA 21:30 FT
[5] FK Napredak
1 - 1
FK Novi Pazar [16]
-1/2 0 - 0
KSAA 21:55 FT
[12] Al Baten
2 - 0
Al Feiha [3]
+1/4 2 - 0
WCWVL 22:00 FT
[H-3] T.N.Kỳ Nữ
1 - 0
Bulgaria Nữ [H-6]
-1 3/4 0 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[D-5] Latvia Nữ
1 - 4
North Macedonia Nữ [D-4]
-1/4 1 - 2
- 22:00 FT
[F-4] Albania Nữ
5 - 0
Armenia Nữ [F-6]
-1 1/2 3 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[A-5] Georgia Nữ
0 - 3
Phần Lan Nữ [A-2]
+4 1/4 0 - 1
AFCWVL 22:00 FT
[A-2] Bahrain Nữ
0 - 0
Lào Nữ [A-3]
-1 1/2 0 - 0
JORA 22:00 FT
[1] Ramtha
4 - 2
S.Al.Ordon [6]
-1 1/2 2 - 2
- 22:00 FT
[8] Al Aqaba SC
4 - 0
Jazeera Amman [7]
+1/4 1 - 0
VENA 22:00 FT
[C-5] UCV FC
4 - 1
Mineros Guayana [C-6]
2 - 0
ITA3 22:30 FT
[A-6] Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Giana Erminio [A-16]
-1/2 1 - 1
WCWVL 22:59 FT
[H-5] Israel Nữ
0 - 1
Đức Nữ [H-1]
0 - 1
- 22:59 FT
[B-3] Ukraina Nữ
4 - 0
Đảo Faroe Nữ [B-5]
2 - 0
EU17VL 22:59 FT
  Serbia U17
11 - 0
Liechtenstein U17  
4 - 0
POLB 22:59 FT
[16] Stomil Olsztyn 1
2 - 4
Podbeskidzie [6]
+1/2 2 - 3
OMAA 22:59 FT
[3] Al Seeb
3 - 0
Muscat Club [14] 1
-3/4 0 - 0
URUA 23:15 FT
[13] Boston River
3 - 2
Sportivo Cerrito [9]
-1/4 3 - 1
UAEA 23:30 FT
[8] Al Wasl
0 - 2
Al Ain [1]
+1/4 0 - 1
C2 23:45 FT
[F-4] Ludogorets
0 - 1
Braga [F-2]
+1/2 0 - 1
- 23:45 FT
[F-3] Midtjylland
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda [F-1]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 23:45 FT
[G-2] Real Betis
1 - 1
B.Leverkusen [G-1]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 23:45 FT
[D-3] Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Antwerpen [D-4]
-1 2 - 1
- 23:45 FT
[E-2] Lazio
0 - 0
Marseille [E-3]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 23:45 FT
[H-3] Rapid Wien
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb [H-2]
+1/4 2 - 1
C3 23:45 FT
[G-4] Mura (T)
1 - 2
Rennes [G-1]
+1 3/4 1 - 2
- 23:45 FT
[H-2] Karabakh Agdam
2 - 1
Kairat Almaty [H-3]
-3/4 0 - 1
- 23:45 FT
[E-2] Maccabi Haifa
1 - 0
Slavia Praha [E-3]
+0 1 - 0
- 23:45 FT
[A-4] Alashkert (T)
0 - 3
Lask [A-2]
+1 1/4 0 - 1
- 23:45 FT
[F-2] Kobenhavn 1
1 - 2
PAOK [F-1]
-1/2 0 - 2
- 23:45 FT
[B-4] Anorthosis (T)
2 - 2
Flora Tallinn [B-3]
-1/2 2 - 1
- 23:45 FT
[C-1] Bodo Glimt
6 - 1
Roma [C-2]
+1/2 2 - 1
- 23:45 FT
[E-1] Feyenoord
3 - 1
Union Berlin [E-4]
-1/4 2 - 1
- 23:45 FT
[G-2] Vitesse Arnhem (T)
1 - 0
Tottenham [G-3]
+1/2 0 - 0
TBNB 23:45 FT
[1] Almeria
3 - 1
Real Sociedad B [17]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
WCWVL 00:00 FT
[H-2] B.D.Nha Nữ
2 - 1
Serbia Nữ [H-4]
-1 1/2 1 - 1
TBNB 00:00 FT
[18] Zaragoza
1 - 1
SD Ponferradina [4]
-3/4 0 - 0
TDB 00:00 FT
[14] GAIS
2 - 3
Eskilstuna City [9]
-1/4 1 - 1
KSAA 00:00 FT
[13] Al Tai
1 - 2
Al Ahli (KSA) [8]
+1/2 1 - 1
WCWVL 00:15 FT
[F-3] Ba Lan Nữ
0 - 0
Na Uy Nữ [F-2]
+1 3/4 0 - 0
JORA 00:30 FT
[9] Sahab
0 - 2
Wihdat [2]
+1 1/4 0 - 1
ARGA 00:30 FT
[11] Argentinos Jun.
3 - 1
Colon [7]
-1/4 1 - 1
WCWVL 01:00 FT
[F-1] Bỉ Nữ
7 - 0
Kosovo Nữ [F-5]
-4 5 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[A-3] Ireland Nữ
0 - 1
Thụy Điển Nữ [A-1]
+1 3/4 0 - 1
GHW 01:00 FT
  T.B.Nha Nữ
3 - 0
Ma Rốc Nữ  
1 - 0
URUA 01:30 FT
[15] CA Progreso
2 - 0
Dep. Maldonado [14]
-1/4 1 - 0
C2 02:00 FT
[B-4] Sturm Graz 1
0 - 1
Real Sociedad [B-2]
+1 1/4 0 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[D-1] Ein.Frankfurt
3 - 1
Olympiakos [D-2]
-1/2 2 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[E-4] Lok. Moscow
0 - 1
Galatasaray [E-1]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[C-2] Napoli
3 - 0
Legia Wars. [C-1]
-2 1/4 0 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[A-2] Sparta Praha
3 - 4
Lyon [A-1]
+1/2 2 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[B-3] PSV Eindhoven
1 - 2
Monaco [B-1]
-1/2 0 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[A-3] Rangers
2 - 0
Brondby [A-4]
-1 1/4 2 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[H-1] West Ham Utd
3 - 0
Genk [H-4]
-1 1/4 1 - 0
C3 02:00 FT
[F-3] Slo. Bratislava
2 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps [F-4]
-2 0 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[D-2] Jablonec
2 - 2
Randers [D-3]
+0 1 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[B-2] FK Partizan
0 - 1
Gent [B-1]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[D-4] CFR Cluj
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar [D-1]
+3/4 0 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[H-1] Basel
3 - 1
Omonia Nicosia [H-4]
-1 2 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[C-4] Cska Sofia 1
0 - 1
Zorya [C-3]
-1/2 0 - 0
TBNB 02:00 FT
[12] Mirandes
1 - 2
Girona [19]
+0 0 - 2
- 02:00 FT
[15] Real Oviedo
1 - 3
Burgos CF [14]
-3/4 0 - 1
ITA3 02:00 FT
[A-7] Lecco
2 - 3
AC Renate [A-4]
+0 1 - 1
CHIA 02:00 FT
[7] Antofagasta
1 - 2
U. Espanola [5]
-1/2 1 - 0
ARGA 02:45 FT
[20] Newells Old Boys
0 - 0
Aldosivi [22]
-3/4 0 - 0
VENA 03:00 FT
[C-3] Atl.Venezuela
2 - 4
Monagas [C-2]
-1/2 1 - 4
GHW 03:30 FT
  Trinidad & T. Nữ
0 - 0
Panama Nữ  
0 - 0
CHIA 04:30 FT
[8] Univ. de Chile (T)
0 - 1
Palestino [12]
+0 0 - 0
ARGA 05:00 FT
[10] Independiente
1 - 1
Sarmiento Junin [18]
-3/4 1 - 1
MEXB 05:00 FT
[15] CD Tapatio
1 - 3
Dorados [1]
+1/4 0 - 1
GHU17 20:30 Hoãn
  Qatar U17
-
Arập Xêut U17  
-
UAEA 21:15 Hoãn
[4] Ajman
-
Al Dhafra [13]
-
VENA 03:00 Hoãn
[C-4] Metropolitano
-
LALA FC [C-7]
-
 
« 21 tháng 10 »